Amherst 60, Almond-Bancroft 38
Aquinas 83, Lincoln 53
Ashland 53, Northwestern 33
Baldwin-Woodville 44, Ladysmith 39
Bangor 78, Lancaster 57
Beaver Dam 56, Merrill 53
Belleville 82, Albany 77
Beloit Memorial 52, Milwaukee South 43
Black Hawk 71, Galena, Ill. 54
Blair-Taylor 95, Cashton 68
Bonduel 76, Salam School 38
Boscobel 39, North Crawford 27
Boyceville 48, Northwood 40
Brookfield East 74, New Berlin Eisenhower 66
Cambridge 71, Monticello 30
Cambridge 77, Bonduel 71
Cassville 50, Ithaca 42
Cassville 75, Coulee Region Christian 60
Chippewa Falls 49, West De Pere 45
Clear Lake 72, Somerset 38
Clintonville 61, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 58
Columbus Catholic 69, Wild Rose 56
Darlington 48, Pecatonica 42
DeForest 73, Fort Atkinson 57
Dodgeland 73, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 59
Dodgeville 61, Lodi 55
Edgar 56, Colby 37
Edgerton 77, Delavan-Darien 46
Elkhorn Area 85, Big Foot 52
Ellsworth 72, Glenwood City 62
Fall River 72, Newman Catholic 55
Fayetteville, Ark. 85, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 57
Gilmanton 64, Cornell 48
Greenwood 53, Athens 48
Hillsboro 66, Seneca 63
Hudson 84, La Crosse Logan 80
Ithaca 70, New Lisbon 63
Janesville Parker 73, Milwaukee Carmen Northwest 50
Kaukauna 101, Waunakee 66
Kenosha Tremper 72, Union Grove 62
Kohler 78, Kewaunee 65
Lake Mills 76, Milw. Bay View 64
Lakeland 70, River Ridge 63
Lakeside Lutheran 64, Turner 58
Living Word Lutheran 72, Manitowoc Lutheran 63
Luck 72, Shell Lake 42
Marathon 70, Tomahawk 49
Marquette University 63, Wisconsin Lutheran 56
Melrose-Mindoro 53, Sparta 47
Menomonee Falls 78, Muskego 76
Mercer 57, Three Lakes 54
Milwaukee Academy of Science 62, Cuba City 41
Milwaukee Golda Meir 70, Milwaukee King 67
Milwaukee Hamilton 97, Milwaukee Juneau 51
Milwaukee Lutheran 72, Eau Claire Memorial 62
Mondovi 67, Stanley-Boyd 49
Monona Grove 86, McFarland 43
Mount Horeb 79, Marinette 44
Necedah 65, Pittsville 56
New Glarus 84, Barneveld 79
New Holstein 42, Freedom 37
Niagara 73, Tigerton 54
Northland Pines 71, Hurley 46
Notre Dame 62, Superior 48
Oconto 62, Shiocton 51
Onalaska 79, Catholic Memorial 37
Oshkosh North 78, Whitnall 50
Pacelli 74, Regis 53
Palmyra-Eagle 52, Green Bay Preble 49
Pardeeville 59, Westfield Area 52
Parkview 82, Brodhead 78
Pewaukee 63, Archbishop McCarthy, Fla. 46
Platteville 79, Clinton 76
Plymouth 66, Kiel 50
Port Edwards 53, Wautoma 43
Reedsburg Area 59, West Salem 45
Rice Lake 79, Osceola 43
Richland Center 58, Mishicot 45
River Falls 75, D.C. Everest 67
Roncalli 70, Mineral Point 65
Saint Croix Central 56, Prairie du Chien 53
Saint Thomas More 63, Lourdes Academy 36
Sevastopol 74, Valley Christian 61
Sheboygan North 71, Green Bay East 47
Siren 47, Clayton 31
Solon Springs 87, Prairie Farm 39
Stoughton 60, Middleton 57
Sun Prairie 87, Appleton West 62
Tomah 45, Menomonie 43
Tri-County 60, Marion 54
Valders 70, Wrightstown 59
Watertown 51, Cudahy 45
Wauzeka-Steuben 53, Potosi 52, OT
Webster 80, Flambeau 47
West Allis Nathan Hale 64, Slinger 60
Westosha Central 73, Kenosha Indian Trail 55
Williams Bay 77, Juda 63
Williams Bay Faith Christian 57, Heritage Christian 50
Wisconsin Dells 64, Portage 55
Wisconsin Heights 80, River Valley 53
Wisconsin Valley Luth. 58, White Lake 45
Xavier 83, The Prairie School 69
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Adams-Friendship 46, Almond-Bancroft 39
Amherst 58, Osseo-Fairchild 31
Aquinas 66, Divine Savior 52
Arrowhead 51, Fond du Lac 32
Athens 53, Greenwood 44
Baraboo 55, Monticello 32
Bay Port 64, De Pere 39
Belleville 81, Milwaukee School of Languages 48
Black Hawk 64, Dodgeville 40
Blair-Taylor 76, Cashton 51
Boyceville 48, Northwood 40
Brodhead 57, Parkview 32
Brookfield Academy 80, Green Bay West 40
Brookfield Central 67, Milwaukee Bradley Tech 24
Cambridge 60, Baraboo 41
Catholic Central 62, Heritage Christian 22
Catholic Memorial 71, Milwaukee Riverside University 70
Chilton 38, Sturgeon Bay 36
Cudahy 39, Poynette 28
Eau Claire North 52, Xavier 42
Elk Mound 43, Arcadia 33
Ellsworth 68, Glenwood City 58
Fall River 52, Mayville 46
Fennimore 65, Wonewoc-Center 38
Flambeau 76, Stanley-Boyd 39
Fort Atkinson 43, North Fond du Lac 39
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 51, Altoona 34
Germantown 74, Lourdes Academy 52
Gilmanton 56, Cornell 31
Grafton 73, Evansville 44
Green Bay Southwest 56, DeForest 50
Hurley 52, South Shore 46
Hustisford 62, Horicon 53
Janesville Craig 61, Stoughton 45
Janesville Parker 64, Chippewa Falls 52
Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 62, Franklin 61
Kettle Moraine 64, Wauwatosa East 52
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 55, Greendale 38
Kiel 61, Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 43
Kimberly 57, Brookfield East 45
Kohler 72, Montello 50
Laconia 69, Green Bay East 12
Lomira 61, Campbellsport 50
Madison La Follette 59, Rhinelander 38
Manitowoc Lincoln 73, Menasha 68
Marathon 64, Bonduel 36
Marathon 69, Wausaukee 27
Marshfield 74, Oshkosh North 54
Martin Luther 46, Lakeside Lutheran 44
Melrose-Mindoro 69, West Salem 37
Mineral Point 69, Living Word Lutheran 67
Mondovi 57, Fall Creek 52
Monona Grove 71, McFarland 61
Monroe 58, Verona Area 55
Mukwonago 91, Plymouth 31
Necedah 63, Pittsville 31
Neillsville 54, Auburndale 24
Niagara 56, Tigerton 18
Notre Dame 66, Hortonville 55
Oak Creek 67, Pius XI Catholic 52
Oconto 64, Rosholt 28
Osceola 53, Augusta 47
Oxbridge Academy, Fla. 58, Appleton North 46
Pacelli 52, St. Mary Catholic 27
Palmyra-Eagle 58, Oakfield 47
Pewaukee 66, Waupun 31
Platteville 60, Barneveld 31
Rib Lake 71, Owen-Withee 49
Richland Center 64, Mount Horeb 47
Roncalli 54, Reedsville 15
Sheboygan Lutheran 45, Lake Country Lutheran 41
Shell Lake 53, Luck 38
Shullsburg 41, Cuba City 37
Slinger 57, Saint Thomas More 47
Stevens Point 73, Waukesha North 46
Sun Prairie 62, New Berlin Eisenhower 59
Superior 50, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 47
The Prairie School 72, Kenosha Bradford 69
Three Lakes 62, Wisconsin Valley Luth. 34
Tri-County 46, Westfield Area 34
Waukesha South 76, Beloit Memorial 42
Waunakee 37, Appleton West 34
Wausau West 86, Hudson 62
Wautoma 54, Port Edwards 44
West Allis Nathan Hale 64, Oconomowoc 60
West Bend West 69, Kewaskum 47
Wild Rose 46, Weyauwega-Fremont 39
Williams Bay 62, Williams Bay Faith Christian 28
Wisconsin Heights 48, River Valley 30
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 51, Northland Pines 25
Wrightstown 59, Valders 44
Cloquet Tournament
Cloquet, Minn. 51, Northwestern 42
Holiday Tournament – Bangor
Bangor 54, Westby 20
Cochrane-Fountain City 50, Stratford 39
St. Olaf Tournament
Beaver Dam 55, Farmington, Minn. 37
West Salem Tournament
Tomah 63, La Crescent, Minn. 30