Almond-Bancroft 64, Pittsville 55
Bloomer 62, Ladysmith 28
Cameron 82, Clayton 34
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 58, Barron 51
Cochrane-Fountain City 59, Augusta 53
Coulee Christian-Providence 67, Independence 56
Crivitz 51, Oneida Nation 48
Cuba City 66, Darlington 45
East Troy 101, Clinton 59
Edgerton 57, Whitewater 39
Eleva-Strum 76, Lincoln 65
Ellsworth 63, St. Croix Falls 48
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 91, Viroqua 46
Gilmanton 58, Pepin/Alma 36
Greenwood 61, Blair-Taylor 59
Hayward 50, Cumberland 44, OT
Hurley 35, Drummond 31
Iola-Scandinavia 82, Weyauwega-Fremont 45
Iowa-Grant 56, Boscobel 34
Ironwood, Mich. 52, Butternut 38
Janesville Craig 73, Janesville Parker 64
Jefferson 54, Big Foot 44
Laconia 71, Omro 53
Lake Holcombe 50, Flambeau 30
Lomira 82, St. Marys Springs 74
Luther 77, West Salem 59
Madison La Follette 101, Madison West 69
Madison Memorial 48, Madison East 46
McFarland 60, Evansville 48
Melrose-Mindoro 45, Whitehall 44
Middleton 71, Verona Area 42
Milwaukee Collegiate Academy 79, Salam School 45
Milwaukee Lifelong Learning 130, Milwaukee Early View 59
Mineral Point 96, Fennimore 75
Mosinee 81, Medford Area 62
Newman Catholic 66, Athens 64
Northland Lutheran 55, Tigerton 50
Northwestern 58, Spooner 45
Oakfield 53, Saint Lawrence Seminary 37
Osseo-Fairchild 79, Black River Falls 75, OT
Pulaski 49, Ashwaubenon 43
Solon Springs 68, Bayfield 46
Southwestern 64, Riverdale 34
Stratford 62, Prentice 40
Sun Prairie 69, Beloit Memorial 49
Turner 82, Brodhead 71
Wausaukee 63, Gillett 49
West Bend East 67, Slinger 40
Westby 49, Arcadia 48
Wild Rose 77, Tri-County 37
Wilmot Union 95, Kenosha Reuther 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Altoona 51, Stanley-Boyd 43
Argyle 65, Albany 32
Baldwin-Woodville 54, Osceola 46
Barneveld 60, Pecatonica 11
Berlin 52, Plymouth 51
Black Hawk 81, Juda 15
Columbus Catholic 56, Gilman 53
Dominican 62, Shoreland Lutheran 40
Durand 60, Glenwood City 28
Elcho 44, Crandon 43
Elk Mound 48, Colfax 36
Flambeau 78, Lake Holcombe 33
Florence 56, Goodman/Pembine 52, OT
Fox Valley Lutheran 67, Oconto Falls 24
Freedom 71, Clintonville 46
Greenwood 67, Granton 33
Hillsboro 62, De Soto 26
Johnsburg, Ill. 58, Wilmot Union 46
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 37, Waupun 32
Kickapoo 50, Wauzeka-Steuben 46
La Farge 43, North Crawford 33
Lake Country Lutheran 52, Catholic Central 47
Lakeside Lutheran 64, Watertown Luther Prep 47
Little Chute 58, Waupaca 26
Loyal 75, Spencer 40
Luxemburg-Casco 67, Marinette 32
Manitowoc Lutheran 79, Reedsville 28
Menasha 51, New London 42
Mishicot 50, Kohler 45
Mondovi 45, Spring Valley 29
Monticello 64, Johnson Creek 22
New Berlin Eisenhower 74, West Allis Central 28
Oconto 52, Gibraltar 48
Oostburg 59, Cedar Grove-Belgium 40
Osseo-Fairchild 68, McDonell Central 59
Ozaukee 72, Hilbert 43
Peshtigo 55, Algoma 52
Plum City-Elmwood 47, Boyceville 44
Potosi 50, River Ridge 44
Prescott 75, Somerset 43
Random Lake 55, Sheboygan Lutheran 32
Regis 58, Fall Creek 27
Ripon 55, Campbellsport 35
Seneca 85, Weston 20
Seymour 68, Shawano Community 34
Sheboygan Falls 75, New Holstein 51
Shullsburg 39, Benton 38
St. Mary Catholic 59, Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 48
Sturgeon Bay 47, Sevastopol 34
Superior 42, Ashland 29
Three Lakes 55, Marion 25
West De Pere 82, Xavier 51
Winneconne 54, Kewaskum 41
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 58, Marshfield 48
Wrightstown 68, Denmark 50
POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS
!7:15 p.m.
Colby vs. Neillsville, ppd.